Безбородьківська
загальноосвітня школа
Вхід на сайт
Пошук
Календар
«  Серпень 2018  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбНд
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031
Архів записів
Наша адреса
Україна
Черкаська обл.
Драбівський р-н.
с. Безбородьки
вул. Шкільна, 12
19835

Телефон: 92-6-40

E-mail: bezborodky@ukr.net
СТАТИСТИКА
Онлайн всього: 1
Гостей: 1
Користувачів: 0

За останні 10 років школа випустила 86 випускників, які отримали атестати про повну середню освіту.


2006 – 2007 навчальний рік

1. Бондар Євгеній Володимирович
2. Бояркіна Ганна Миколаївна
3. Гончаренко Олександр Юрійович
4. Дьяконов Микола Сергійович
5. Євдокименко Тетяна Ігорівна
6. Зоря Віктор Григорович
7. Кива Микола Володимирович
8. Кролівець В’ячеслав Миколайович
9. Литовченко Світлана Юріївна
10. Мазурок Дмитро Вікторович
11. Назаренко Валентина Валеріївна
12. Пурхало Яна Іванівна
13. Савченко Василь Іванович
14. Царик Ярослава Валеріївна
15. Шундрик Оксана Олексіївна
16. Дрот Віталій Миколайович
17. Шандиба Анатолій Миколайович

 

 2007 – 2008 навчальний рік

1. Вербіцька Галина Сергіївна
2. Гайдамака Анжела Володимирівна
3. Дубенець Дмитро Сергійович
4. Дубенець Юлія Іванівна
5. Євдокименко Іван Ігорович
6. Євтушевський Олександр Олександрович
7. Ільєнко Сергій Вікторович
8. Кива Олег Вікторович
9. Кива Тетяна Олександрівна
10. Кива Ярослав Григорович
11. Литовченко Євгеній Олегович
12. Михно Аліна Віталіївна - золота медаль
13. Мартиненко Євгеній Анатолійович
14. Мельников Олександр Володимирович
15. Нужний Роман Петрович
16. Пашин Ігор Павлович
17. Рясний Дмитро Юрійович
18. Скорик Валерій Васильович - золота медаль
19. Ткач Тарас Григорович
20. Марченко Марина Юріївна
21. Шевченко Олександр Олександрович
22. Кива Юрій Володимирович
23. Кондратенко Віталій Олександрович

 

2008 – 2009 навчальний рік

1. Драч Іван Андрійович
2. Завадський Богдан Олексійович
3. Ільєнко Наталія Сергіївна
4. Кива Наталія Володимирівна
5. Коломієць Наталія Миколаївна
6. Кукса Галина Володимирівна
7. Курінна Світлана Петрівна
8. Лебідь Ірина Олександрівна
9. Шевченко Владислав Михайлович
10. Лісовий Олександр Олександрович
11. Мазепа Ігор Михайлович
12. Прохоренков В’ячеслав Юрійович
13. Росоха Ніна Михайлівна
14. Супрун Оксана Володимирівна
15. Ткач Аліна Сергіївна
16. Ткач Валерій Віталійович
17. Фільченко Вікторія Юріївна
18. Марченко Володимир Михайлович

 

2009 – 2010 навчальний рік

1. Дубенець Сергій Петрович
2. Жданюк Іван Васильович
3. Ільєнко Тетяна Сергіївна
4. Кива Володимир Олександрович
5. Зінець Ганна Миколаївна
6. Євдокименко Ірина Ігорівна
7. Кролевець Наталія Сергіївна
8. Курінний Богдан Вікторович
9. Маркіанов Максим Леонідович
10. Нужний Андрій Петрович
11. Нужний Юрій Миколайович
12. Феденко Софія Дмитрівна
13. Швидкий Євгеній Станіславович
14. Шундрик Володимир Олексійович

 

2010 – 2011 навчальний рік

1. Василенко Руслана Юріївна
2. Вербіцька Олександра Сергіївна
3. Горонович Дмитро Валентинови
4. Ільєнко Яна Вікторівна
5. Кива Альона Андріївна
6. Кива Антон Сергійович
7. Маркуц Олександр Вікторович
8. Мірошніченко Ольга Юріївна
9. Рудь Анатолій Юрійович
10. Скорик Олександр Васильович
11. Стадник Олена Іванівна
12. Ткач Анатолій Юрійович
13. Харченко Олена Володимирівна
14. Яшний Сергій Володимирович